Message us
  WhatsApp Us

Check Eligibilty
In 10 Seconds

REGISTERED WITH GOVERNMENT OF
AUSTRALIA CANADA , USA , AND NEW ZEALAND

Resettlement Solution
Registered with Government of AUSTRALIA
CANADA , USA , and NEW ZEALAND

SKILLED INDEPENDENT VISA 189 AUSTRALIA


Skilled independent P.R. visa also called visa subclass 189. This is a permanent residence visa for point test Skilled Worker Visas and Immigration who want to live and work in Australia. To apply for this visa you are working in one of the professions given in STSOL. You need to score 60 points for skilled independent subclass 189 visa. These 60 points are based on four major factors including your age, education, experience English (plus many other factors).

If you are planning to move to entirely new country like Australia then utilizing the assistance of Australian immigration consultant in Doha may come up. While their insight and skill would prove very beneficial for you in picking up an Australian visa .many people choose to not to take the help of australia immigration point Calculator in order to spare cash on any charges associated with these agents. Australia is outstanding for its open limits for foreigners and has made a movement framework which is intended to help voyagers to migrate into the nation very simple with no headache, no matter that whether migration is for long duration or short duration. Now the question might arise that with a country which is so open to relocation, why might an individual need to put resources into the administrations of an Australian immigration point Calculator For more information about Australian immigrationvisa 189, 189 visa cost and 189 visa application process click here or Call US

Benefits of this visa subclass 189.

  • You & your family can Live anywhere in Australia.
  • You and your family can work anywhere in Australia.
  • Free Education for your kids anywhere in Australia.
  • Subsidized Higher Education (University) for you and your family.
  • Free Medical (Medicare) Medicare website.
  • You may be eligible to sponsor relatives.
  • You and your family can apply for Australian Citizenship.




To find out if you meet the basic requirements of this visa, please click here.